Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gioia Scola

Stats

Birth Name: Gioia Maria Tibiletti

Age: 60, born 28 October 1961

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Gioia Scola was born on October 28, 1961, in Milan, Lombardy, Italy as Gioia Maria Tibiletti. She is an actress and producer, known for The Raiders of Atlantis (1983), Forever (1991) and Conquest (1983).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Conquest (1983)
Rating:
5.6
32 Watched
Rating:
4.6
18 Watched
4. Yuppies 2 (1986)
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
5. Festa di laurea (1985)
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




TV

3 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Malefemmene (2001)
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 11 months ago
Gdog29 posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago