Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gio Ott

Age: 37, born 17 November 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 days, 11 hours ago 7 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
My Favorite Models *suggestions welcome* (66 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

View all Gio Ott lists

Gio Ott Videos

BEST 60 min Beginner Pilates Workout W/Voice Over

440 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Photo shoot with Gio Ott for Maniac Magazine

789 Views

Added 12 years ago



View all Gio Ott videos

Photos

122 votes
61 votes
60 votes
39 votes
34 votes

Description: Born: Monday 17th of November 1986 Birthplace: United States Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24-34 Gio Ott is an American model working for Wilhelmina Models, She is Based in New York. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 11 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


thegreenpotato voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

flatron96 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steveman 1 month, 3 weeks ago
concorde 2 months ago
Flounder voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago

pacifax 3 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

marcelomauro 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fraserred voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 4 months ago
Dark Agnes 4 months ago
soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 61 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

hellothere13 4 months, 3 weeks ago
wester 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

heraldofwolves 5 months, 2 weeks ago
heraldofwolves voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 85 images [View All] 6 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

astruaad 7 months, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

mattjohnson voted for 112 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mattjohnson 7 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 8 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »