Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gintarė Sudžiūtė

Age: 26, born 18 January 1992

Country of origin: Lithuania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Gintare Sudziute Videos

VERY SEXY by INCANTO

102 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


INCANTO Fall-winter 2016

59 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Dim Nude Support

83 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

19 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Tags: Lithuanian (4), Model (3), Blonde (3), Incanto (2), Classic Beauty (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), DSL's (1), Baltic (1), Unlisted (1), YBM (1), Lithuanian Model (1), 1992 (1), 92 (1), Lithuania (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

riani rated this 9/10 4 weeks ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 77 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nilanjan rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jaro25 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 6 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
blubba85 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

legna rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shegem voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months ago

shegem rated this 10/10 7 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

beccajoe posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
very special girls (448 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Jon Dunn voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Robert King rated this 10/10 10 months ago
redraider voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jealousy rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »