Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Elizabeth Gardner

Age: 26, born 18 April 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

341 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 13 comments

Photos

45 votes
36 votes
29 votes
29 votes
27 votes

Virginia Elizabeth Gardner is an American actress best known for playing the roles of Christina Raskin in the film Project Almanac and Karolina Dean in the Hulu original series Marvel's Runaways.
Tags: Beautiful (20), Blonde (16), Model (9), Gorgeous (9), Hot (8), Pretty (7), Perfect (6), Born 1995 (6), Stunning (6), Actress (6), Cute (6), Breathtaking (5), Female (5), Goddess (4), Born In 1995 (3), 1995 (3), American (3), Supermodel (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1424 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.6
258 Watched
4. Hart of Dixie (2011)
Rating:
7.2
206 Watched
5. The Goldbergs (2013)
Rating:
7.6
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Halloween (2018)
Rating:
6.3
278 Watched
2. Project Almanac (2015)
Rating:
5.6
195 Watched
3. Goat (2016)
Rating:
5.6
24 Watched
Rating:
5.8
34 Watched
5. Good Kids (2016)
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched




Update feed

eduardo voted for an image 21 hours, 2 minutes ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for an image 1 month ago

oldman voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

altron added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The Lady in Red (784 person items)
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

871126 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

871126 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

eedeng voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

angy91 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
rockbhai90 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

alsaeid6600 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

RicoSand voted for 3 images 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

centaurblood voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 29 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

blobby voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

muratk voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »