Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gina Ryder

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Barrera

Age: 43, born 23 January 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


DO NOT pOST
Tags: Porn Star (7), American (5), Cute (4), Babe (4), Brunette (4), Hot (3), Female (3), Porn (3), Model (3), Actress (3), Sexy (2), Erotica (2), Born 1977 (2), Latina (2), Big Boobs (2), Natural (1), Sex Addict (1), Ass (1), Petite (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen