Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanya Mercado

Age: 47, born 15 February 1974

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


DO NOT POST
Tags: American (1), Puerto Rican (1), Born 1974 (1), Puertorican (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1423 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 Watched
3. NOTHING (2004)
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Analyze That (2002)
Rating:
5.6
1031 Watched
2. Minghags (2009)
Rating:
3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
4. Rap Sucks (2011)
1 want to see
5. Mancation (2012)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see