Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Claire Wigmore

Age: 36, born 6 June 1986

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

44 votes
My TOP FEMALE SINGERS (49 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years ago 7 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
An Antipodean Anthology (26 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
19 votes
Bands I've Seen Live (145 items)
list by SlackerChick
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
New Zealander Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Gin Wigmore Videos

Gin Wigmore Performs 'Black Sheep'

30 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Virginia Claire " Gin " Wigmore ( born 6 June 1986 ) is a New Zealand singer-songwriter.
Tags: Singer (2), New Zealander (2), Tattoos (1), Blonde (1), Kiwi (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
755 Watched
Rating:
5.9
371 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
9.2
7 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2 own
2. Gravel & Wine (2013)
Rating:
8.3
2 own
3. Ivory (2018)
Rating:
8
1 want this
4. Gravel & Wine (2013)
1 want this
5. Blood To Bone (2015)
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

yukonlyc added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Musicians (62 person items)
taylorswift added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
All-Time Favorite Artists (119 person items)
parryj voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
An Antipodean Anthology (26 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 4 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted 21 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a video 4 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago