Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gilles Dreu

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Paul Chapuisat

Age: 87, born 31 July 1934

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Singer and Actor - Born in Dreux ( Eure-et-Loir )
Tags: French (1), Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.2
8 want to see
2. Les cracks (1968)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
4. Champs-Elysées (1982)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago