Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gigi Sabani

Stats

Birth Name: Luigi Sabani

Born: 5 October 1952 Died: 4 September 2007

Country of origin: Italy


Luigi Sabani, best known as Gigi Sabani (5 October 1952 โ€“ 4 September 2007) was an Italian TV impersonator, host and singer.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
Rating:
4
7 Watched
3. Buona Domenica (1985)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched