Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gigi Teresa Christiana Ravelli

Age: 38, born 28 June 1982

Born and residing in: Netherlands


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Should have known her earlier (178 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2322 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 2 comments
10 votes
The most attractive actresses (735 items)
list by Edu
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Gigi Ravelli (Laren, 28 juni 1982) is een Nederlands actrice en presentatrice, die vooral bekendheid geniet vanwege haar rol als Lorena Gonzalez in de soapserie Goede tijden, slechte tijden. Hiernaast is ze een veel gevraagde gast in andere televisieprogramma's. Ravelli is van Italiaanse komaf.
Tags: Dutch (4), Legs (3), Blonde (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Too Hot (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Hottie (1), Cute (1), Boobs (1), Pantyhose (1), Heels (1), Divine Dutch Girls (1), Beautiful Face (1), Hot Boobs (1), BeautifulFace (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
14 Watched
2. Heart Street (2014)
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
4. Kill Zombie! (2012)
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

vlover rated this 8/10 2 months ago
texan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

texan added this to list 2 months, 1 week ago
Rick van der Schans rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
estefigrau voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

estefigrau rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
KLH rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Richard Tong rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
khsiegrist rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dutch Women (201 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
coolp040 rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
coolp040 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
fabulousfix added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Women (28 person items)
MUZE rated this 5/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (722 person items)
Deanmon rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Thomas Klassen rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago