Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giavanna Evangelina Papasavvas

Age: 23, born 7 July 2001

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
77 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Giavanna Evangelina Papasavvas is an American born actress/model. Gigi began her career as a child model at the age of 5, appearing in ads for big brands such as GAP, Disney, JC Penny, Guess and Ralph Lauren. She is most known for her part in Lady Antebellums' music video, American Honey where she portrays a young Hilary Scott. Gigi is an avid equestrian and loves to spend time with her horses and dogs.
Tags: Model (2), Female (1), Young (1), Pretty (1), Child (1), Brunette (1), 01 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The Golden Rule (2012)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

denisvoron 2 weeks, 4 days ago
nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

larkin4 voted for an image 4 months ago
mplice voted for 4 images 4 months ago

juh111 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 5 months ago
juh111 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

heyzeus42000 posted 47 images [View All] 5 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 9 months ago

sikaka voted for 25 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

gentrkfdy 11 months, 1 week ago
Ferdinand voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

fs23 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Chris voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

argentango 2 years, 10 months ago
Tyler Durden 3 years, 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 31 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Bollyver posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

texan added this to list 3 years, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
swedart 4 years, 1 month ago
djjetz 4 years, 2 months ago
sonambulo 4 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »