Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Midgley

Age: 27, born 14 November 1996

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
45 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (484 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Gigi Midgley Videos

Summer 16/17 by Rip Curl

231 Views

Added 6 years ago


Mirage Essential | #MyBikini by Rip Curl

223 Views

Added 6 years ago


The Bomb Collection | #MyBikini by Rip Curl

191 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

28 votes
25 votes
25 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Model at Priscillas model management. H. 175CM/5'9" B. 84CM/33" W. 61CM/24" H. 89 CM/35" SH. 38 EU/7 US/5 UK D. 36 EU/6 US/8 UK ... (more)
Tags: Australian (3), Model (3), 1996 (2), Australia (2), Aussie (2), Brunette (2), 5 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bloodmoon 1 week ago
tippyparis voted for an image 4 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lr902000 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lr902000 2 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago

heli voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ltaung voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ltaung voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nonames 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce 5 months ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jandi voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe 7 months, 4 weeks ago
tunko voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

tunko voted for an image 8 months ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

munkie667 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Models (420 person items)
tunasniff 10 months, 1 week ago
fraserred voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for 4 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »