Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gianni Versace

Born: 2 December 1946 Died: 15 July 1997

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Antonio D'Amico


Lists

119 votes
i was murdered/assassinated (28 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
70 votes
Photos by Helmut Newton (33 items)
list by Nusch
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Fashion Through the Ages (Editorials) (156 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
Elton John's friends (50 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months ago
Famous Figures: Artists (105 person items)
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Laurence3 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Buuh rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
majahihi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

shotswerefired posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago