Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gianne Albertoni

Age: 41, born 5 July 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
60 votes
Perfect 10 (20 items)
list by Prelude
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 24 comments
59 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...! 5'11" 1.829m (54 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
56 votes
The most beautiful Brazilian models (49 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 20 comments

Gianne Albertoni Videos

Gianne Albertoni - Making Of Revista VIP

723 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


Gianne Albertoni

236 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


YouTube - Equilibrismo - Gianne Albertoni

161 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

32 votes
25 votes
21 votes
17 votes
11 votes

Description: Brazilian actress and model. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (9), Model (7), Brazilian (6), Female (3), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Green Eyes (2), Tall (2), Born 1981 (2), Actress (1), Supermodel (1), Gorgeous (1), Attractive (1), Leggy (1), Born In July (1), July 5 (1), BRAZILIAN SUPERMODELS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Xuxa Popstar (2000)
Rating:
2.9
45 Watched
Rating:
5.1
41 Watched
Rating:
2.3
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 month ago

miajane 1 month ago
antongig voted for an image 1 month ago

nand 1 month ago
nand voted for 5 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 1 week ago
Milos Davidovic 3 months ago
Sanpellegrino 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 8 months ago
Puron voted for 5 images 10 months ago

Puron voted for 4 images 10 months ago

michealoh 10 months, 3 weeks ago
pazzioni 11 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
texan 1 year ago
portofino 1 year ago
italiana 1 year ago
mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
argentango 1 year, 1 month ago
kendall 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 4 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »