Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 문근영 / Moon Geun Young (Mun Kun Yeong)

Age: 32, born 6 May 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 32 comments
43 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years ago 6 comments
35 votes
Top Girls (792 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Stars Winking at Me (42 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
34 votes
They Say ♥ U (25 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (3), Born 1987 (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Korean (2), Born In May (2), Child Actress (1), Namoo Actors (1), South Korean (1), Taurus (1), Born In 1987 (1), May 6 (1), Brunette (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
673 Watched
Rating:
7.4
81 Watched
3. Innocent Steps (2005)
Rating:
7.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6.7
29 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
39 Watched
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

samolena added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Girls (792 person items)
Dominika added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago