Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์žฅ๊ทผ์„ / Jang Geun Seok

Age: 35, born 26 September 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
29 votes
I Melt...(Asian Actors) (27 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
South Koreaโ€™s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years ago 8 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (3), Singer (3), Asian (2), Born In September (2), Born 1987 (2), Handsome (2), Actor (2), Model (2), Smile (1), Jang (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), A.N.JELL (1), Type A (1), Hot (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Male (1), September 26 (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baby and Me (2008)
Rating:
7.2
69 Watched
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
Rating:
5.5
37 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
125 Watched
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
9.1
10 Watched




Update feed

farahbear 1 year, 1 month ago
saratr96 posted 29 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

saratr96 2 years, 2 months ago
Eric Apple added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
Farah Luna posted 3 images 5 years ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 5 years ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Guys I would stare at (101 person items)
sara added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
L I B R A โ™Ž (83 person items)

" September 26, 1987 "


Kimberley Alexander 5 years, 11 months ago
zachbowman 6 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

milagenovez 6 years, 6 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla 6 years, 7 months ago