Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gero Camilo

Age: 49, born 18 December 1970

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

24 votes
Brazilians actors in Hollywood (16 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
6 votes
100 Brazilian Cult Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. City of God (2002)
Rating:
8.3
2574 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1724 Watched
3. Carandiru (2003)
Rating:
7.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.3
222 Watched
5. Behind the Sun (2002)
Rating:
7.8
166 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen