Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Geri Reischl

Stats

Birth Name: Geri Lee Reischl

Age: 62, born 31 December 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Geri Lee Reischl (born December 31, 1959) is an American actress and singer, known for her work as a child actor in the 1970s, most notably as Jan Brady on the variety show The Brady Bunch Hour, and various television commercials.
Tags: Actress (1), Singer (1), Songwriter (1), Born 1959 (1), Born 1954 (1), Fake Jan (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.4
12 want to see
Rating:
1
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gunsmoke (1955)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
Rating:
5.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

rch 1 year, 2 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
Jerome Hazelwood 3 years, 7 months ago
Zippyjet 4 years, 6 months ago
usafsg 4 years, 11 months ago