Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gerard Joling

Stats

Birth Name: Gerard Jan Joling

Age: 62, born 29 April 1960

Country of origin: Netherlands


Gerard Joling Videos

Gerard Joling - No More Bolero

48 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
4. Pauw & Witteman (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
26 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
1 Watched