Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Geraldo Rivera

Stats

Birth Name: Gerald Michael Rivera

Age: 78, born 4 July 1943

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erica Michelle Levy


Lists

22 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (348 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebrities I Dislike (110 items)
list by rose77
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Talk Show Host (2), Born 1943 (2), Writer (1), Attorney (1), Reporter (1), Hispanic (1), Journalist (1), Mustache (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2339 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1805 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1427 Watched
4. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1423 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Contact (1997)
Rating:
6.7
1855 Watched
2. Cop Land (1997)
Rating:
6.3
601 Watched
3. All About Steve (2009)
Rating:
4.7
456 Watched
Rating:
6
356 Watched
Rating:
5.2
265 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 117 images [View All] 3 years ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago