Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Géraldine Betty Claude Lapalus

Age: 42, born 8 November 1979

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julien Sassano


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago
2 votes
M.I.L.F. (#79) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: French (3), European (1), Eyes (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Francophone (1), Legs (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
33 Watched
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies

1. La Légende (2018)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
Watcher voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 1 year, 3 months ago
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bleublancrouge 1 year, 5 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Madinina posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 2 years, 8 months ago
allezlafrance 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
Zan Udo 3 years, 5 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait 4 years, 3 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
M.I.L.F. (#79) (48 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (48 person items)
vtd voted for 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

vtd voted for an image 6 years ago

vtd voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago