Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerald Lee McRaney

Age: 76, born 19 August 1947

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Delta Burke


Lists

6 votes
Tv... This is us...Guest and Cast (42 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Real-Life Portrayals in "Deadwood" (19 items)
list by Stehako
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Male (2), Actor (2), White (1), Straight (1), Director (1), Republican (1), Smoker (1), Born 1947 (1), House Of Cards (1), Co-star (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
750 Watched
5. Deadwood (2004)
Rating:
8
533 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2226 Watched
2. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1052 Watched
3. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.2
586 Watched
Rating:
6.2
378 Watched
5. Get Low (2010)
Rating:
6.6
151 Watched




TV directed by

1. Major Dad (1989)
Rating:
5.3
91 Watched
2. Simon & Simon (1981)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Stehako added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Real-Life Portrayals in "Deadwood" (19 tv items)

" George Hearst "


Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 8 years ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 8 years ago

SA-512 posted 24 images [View All] 8 years ago