Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina Wilson

Age: 32, born 12 February 1986

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
She is an American Girl (Part 2) (50 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Georgina Ashley Diaz Wilson-Burnand is a Filipino-British model, actress, host and VJ. In 2015, Wilson hosted the third cycle of the reality show, Asia's Next Top Model.
Tags: Model (2), Philippines (2), 1986 (1), Filipina (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Re Lu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#27) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"Isabelle Daza"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"solenn heussaff"


Zeke21 voted for 94 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

parryj posted 99 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago