Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Georgina Stojilkovic

Stats

Birth Name: Đurđa Stojiljković

Age: 30, born 19 May 1988

Country of origin: Serbia


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
12 votes
Elie Saab S.S 2010 HC (19 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Elie Saab F/W 2009 RTW (21 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Christian Dior Couture Fall 10 (30 items)
list by The She Brony
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen