Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Georgina Spelvin

Stats

Birth Name: Shelley Graham

Age: 88, born 1 March 1936

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

10 votes
Pisces Women (42 items)
list by Fjodor Camus.
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Police Academy (1984)
Rating:
6.1
1714 Watched
Rating:
5
783 Watched
Rating:
7.2
123 Watched
Rating:
6.9
62 Watched
Rating:
5.5
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lost World (1999)
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched
2. Dream On (1990)
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
4. Porno Valley (2004)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched




Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago