Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina Frances Reilly

Age: 32, born 12 February 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark O'Brien


Lists

27 votes
Canadian Cuties (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
British Actresses/Models with Irish Names (51 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

English-Canadian Actress
Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (2), Heartland (1), Blindspot (1), Murdoch Mysteries (1), Pontypool (1), The L.A. Complex (1), English (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Short (1), Married (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), English-canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pontypool (2008)
Rating:
6.7
222 Watched
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
5. Wanderer (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
87 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 8 months ago
heytoronto voted for an image 9 months ago

heytoronto rated this 10/10 9 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

lilski voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Rylvan posted 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

Rylvan voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years ago

LuckyDuck rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Canadian Cuties (89 person items)
EmmaBell posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago