Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina de Jesรบs Mazzeo Ramirez

Age: 30, born 30 October 1991

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

81 votes
Instagram Beauties (219 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#58) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#68) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

41 votes
28 votes
20 votes
18 votes
13 votes

Georgina Mazzeo was born on October 30, 1991, in Venezuela. Ever since Georgina was a kid, she was passionate and interested in fashion and lifestyle. As she grew up, Georgina became an Instagram star who earned a lot of fame and attention for Stunning pictures and glam which she uploads on her Instagram account. At the time of writing this article, Georgina has already amassed more than 1.1 million on Instagram alone.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a voted for 13 images [View All] 6 hours, 32 minutes ago

apo55a voted for 21 images [View All] 7 hours, 47 minutes ago

looksharp voted for 48 images [View All] 23 hours, 7 minutes ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

noobo voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 8 hours ago

artscinfo 1 day, 9 hours ago
joshmiller 2 days, 17 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 days, 8 hours ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

EFPaisley voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

michealoh 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fcccc voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

nitevision voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago
bendo888 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

nedavidson voted for an image 1 month ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

kerem1923 voted for an image 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »