Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina Jane 'Georgie' Thompson

Age: 44, born 25 September 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

35 votes
Women on British TV (104 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
Sky Sports Babes (12 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (655 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
My Catalog Girls (#5) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: is an English broadcast journalist and television presenter for Sky Sports and Sky Sports News read more at [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
82 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Update feed

Egb voted for an image 7 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#5) (49 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 22 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 2 months ago

"Millie Clode"


stewy rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Diabolik posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired rated this 5/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 5 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »