Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgina Helen Henley

Age: 28, born 9 July 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 36 comments
133 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
131 votes
Our Future, Young Actors/Actresses (36 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 41 comments

Georgie Henley Videos

Georgie Henley: Behind the Beat

362 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Georgie Henley - Operation Narnia #2

297 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

56 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Actress best known for her role as Lucy in The Chronicles of Narnia saga. In 2014, she starred as Beth in Perfect Sisters. She'd earn the role of Margaret Tudor in the Starz series The Spanish Princess in 2019. She played the role of young Jane Eyre in the BBC TV film Jane Eyre.
Tags: Actress (26), British (13), English (10), Born 1995 (10), Female (10), Brunette (9), Child Actor (9), Jane Eyre (6), Blue Eyes (6), Narnia (6), Cute (5), The Chronicles Of Narnia (5), Lovely (4), Beautiful Hair (4), Adorable (4), Pretty (4), White (3), Born In 1995 (3), Hot (3), Amazing (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1788 Watched
Rating:
5.9
54 Watched
Rating:
6.8
19 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
8
153 Watched
3. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
8
49 Watched
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images 1 over 200k + 1 over 300k"


lovedriver voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

alea posted 20 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

nedavidson voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)2- The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian (2008)3- The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010)4- Perfect Sisters (2014)5- The Sisterhood of Night (2014)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Person 101505 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Person 101505 posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
teetop voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

oldman voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
ria2u posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

joh4n voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years ago
Cancer (148 person items)
bluemelody voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Lar Miles voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (462 person items)
psow voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

ria2u posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

R607 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Peco added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Europeas (212 person items)
R607 voted for 5 images 5 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

R607 voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »