Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Jackson

Age: 42, born 26 February 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Georgia Taylor Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Georgia Taylor (born Claire Jackson; 26 February 1980) is an English actress, best known for her roles as Toyah Battersby in the ITV soap opera Coronation Street (from 1997 to 2003, 2016โ€“present), as Ruth Winters in the BBC show Casualty (from 2007โ€“11), and as Kate Barker in Law & Order: UK (from 2013โ€“14).
Tags: English (2), Actress (2), British (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Life on Mars (2006)
Rating:
7.5
335 Watched
Rating:
7.3
147 Watched
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
4. Law & Order: UK (2009)
Rating:
7.4
69 Watched
5. Blackpool (2004)
Rating:
7.7
51 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bank Job (2008)
Rating:
6.8
771 Watched
Rating:
6.4
202 Watched
3. Hell's Bells (2016)
0 want to see
4. Broken Homes (2008)
0 want to see




Update feed

124 posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

browser posted 17 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago