Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger

Age: 32, born 12 January 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Josh McLellan


Lists

154 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
150 votes
Mario Testino Photography (45 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
Fragrances of 2013 (32 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments

Georgia May Jagger Videos

Georgia May Jagger : le making of

148 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Georgia Jagger was born Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger on January 12, 1992 in London, England. She is a model, fashion designer and actress, known for Love Advent (2011), Jill Stuart Spring/Summer 2011 Collection (2010) and The Chaos Bruv Club! (2018).
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tunko voted for an image 20 hours, 22 minutes ago

perod voted for 3 images 1 day, 14 hours ago

thedon voted for 3 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

Georgini posted 3 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Georgini posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jessiejane 3 months, 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

xhu 4 months ago
Savanna Holsted 4 months, 1 week ago
henrywooders 4 months, 1 week ago
loganjj 4 months, 1 week ago
ryan333 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 4 months, 4 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

emilyhickman 4 months, 4 weeks ago
ebern voted for an image 5 months ago
ohhhpints 5 months ago
cameraman101 5 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 31 images [View All] 6 months ago

perod voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 6 months ago

tunasniff posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"Angie."


Georgini posted 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 months ago

sumsum voted for an image 6 months ago

airmaster 6 months, 1 week ago
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »