Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia Mae Gibbs

Age: 27, born 4 June 1995

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Thomas Jack


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Georgia Gibbs Videos



Photos

32 votes
25 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: . Height 174cm / 5' 8 Bust 81cm / 32in Cup Size C Waist 62cm / 24ยฝin Hips 86cm / 34in Shoe 8 Dress 8 Eye Colour Hazel Hair Colour Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Stunner (3), Hot (3), Cute (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Pretty (3), Beautiful (3), Aussie (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born 1995 (1), Hollywood Walk Of Fame (1), Blonde (1), Breathtaking (1), Perfection (1), Australian (1), Dream (1), Australia (1), 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.5
25 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

joshmiller 1 day, 15 hours ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
burnodo posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"[img id=14497453 width=500full"


pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Maverick 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 36 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

marco784 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dragonballz1 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »