Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia Fowler

Age: 31, born 17 June 1992

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nathan Dalah


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
78 votes
Bubbly Babes! (70 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 8 comments

Georgia Fowler Videos

Georgia Fowler SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call

995 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Spring 14 | MIDNIGHT BLOOM

430 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

42 votes
40 votes
30 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Tags: Model (8), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Stunner (5), Pretty (5), Victoria's Secret (4), Stunning (4), Beautiful (4), Cute (4), Breathtaking (3), Perfection (3), Brunette (3), Pink (2), Kiwi (2), New Zealand (2), Nasty Gal (2), Skinny (2), Legs (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Neon Demon (2016)
Rating:
6.2
353 Watched
2. DO NOT USE (2016)
Rating:
5.8
31 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched




Update feed

tunko voted for 3 images 2 days, 5 hours ago

tunko voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Muttley voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

rrrc voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

mgs8 3 weeks, 6 days ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Jason posted 24 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Jason voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Jason voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

irina128 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

gthomas0855 1 month, 1 week ago
reallydoes voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 79 Next »