Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

George Hickenlooper

Stats

Birth Name: George Loening Hickenlooper III

Born: 25 May 1963 Died: 29 October 2010

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Director (1), Born 1963 (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Factory Girl (2006)
Rating:
6.7
338 Watched
Rating:
8
185 Watched
3. Casino Jack (2010)
Rating:
5.9
83 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 want to see
Rating:
5.6
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Factory Girl (2006)
Rating:
6.7
338 Watched
Rating:
7.7
29 want to see
Rating:
6.6
23 want to see
4. Persons Unknown (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 want to see
Rating:
5
3 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
185 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 want to see
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see
5. Dogtown (1997)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
50 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.3
59 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen