Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Stevens Hamilton

Age: 81, born 12 August 1939

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

114 votes
Couples that ignore numbers... (63 items)
list by BRODO
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
53 votes
Dracula actors (15 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (334 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), American (2), Born 1939 (2), Male (2), Extra Crispy Colonel (1), Colonel Sanders (1), Tv Actor (1), Still Living (1), Comedies (1), Tanned (1), Dramas (1), T.v. (1), Movies (1), Icon (1), Comedian (1), The Godfather (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1042 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched
3. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
733 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
5. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
533 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2289 Watched
Rating:
8.9
956 Watched
3. Rumor Has It... (2005)
Rating:
5.4
730 Watched
Rating:
5.6
391 Watched
Rating:
4.3
334 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
1 own




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago