Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

George Devine

Stats

Birth Name: George Alexander Cassady Devine

Born: 20 November 1910 Died: 20 January 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tom Jones (1963)
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
Rating:
7.6
51 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 want to see
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched




Update feed

powerking14 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

kathy posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago