Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genevieve Morton

Age: 37, born 9 July 1986

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
122 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 87 comments

Genevieve Morton Videos

FHM 100 Sexiest Woman in the World 2012 - Genevieve Morton

1404 Views, 4 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

174 votes
104 votes
84 votes
83 votes
81 votes

Description: Genevieve Morton (born: July 9, 1986 in Gauteng, Benoni, South Africa) is a model. Morton was voted the sexiest woman in the World in 2012 by FHM South Africa readers and was named one of the top 50 swimsuit models of all time by Sports Illustrated in 2014. Morton was born in Benoni, a South African province of Gauteng, and from there moved to Scottburgh at the age of 12 where she grew up. Morton shot for South African Sport Illustrated for the first time in 2008 in the Maldives with Settimio Benedusi, she would carry on to shoot with the team another 4 times, in 2009, 2011 in the Seychelles shot by Jacques Weyers (she als ... (more)
Tags: Hot (73), Beautiful (66), Gorgeous (64), Model (64), Stunning (58), Cute (56), Pretty (47), Stunner (44), Breathtaking (43), Blonde (28), Perfect Body (26), Perfect (25), Supermodel (17), Perfection (16), Sports Illustrated (12), South African (12), Sensual (10), Seductive (9)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
3. VHYes (2020)
Rating:
9
3 Watched




Update feed

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"5 images"


emerica voted for 3 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

shivanigupta added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
Venticello voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

VFrost247247 2 weeks, 2 days ago
VFrost247247 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

kontio 2 weeks, 2 days ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

USC220 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

aeri voted for an image 4 weeks ago

matantor60 voted for an image 4 weeks ago
thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

jj24489612 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ronfr07 voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

trashmedicmain voted for 3 images 1 month ago

11ph22il 1 month ago
11ph22il voted for an image 1 month ago

Puron voted for 4 images 1 month ago

slrpslrp voted for an image 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 month ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"199 4186 121 300 "


rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nexeros69 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

omkmiko 1 month, 2 weeks ago
omkmiko added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Fit and Beautiful (31 beauty items)
dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 71 Next »