Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genevieve Bronjean

Age: 90, born 13 December 1927

Country of origin: France


Lists

45 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
1927 (11 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
579 Watched
3. El Cid (1961)
Rating:
6.7
129 Watched
4. Buffet Froid (1979)
Rating:
7.3
53 Watched
5. Grand Prix (1966)
Rating:
6.5
51 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Eleanor voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago