Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eugene Arthur Okerlund

Age: 80, born 29 November 1938

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1938 (1), Wwf (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
4.3
100 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
119 Watched
2. Repossessed (1990)
Rating:
4.9
102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
4.9
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen