Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gemma Louise Ward

Age: 35, born 3 November 1987

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Letts


Lists

186 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
172 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 19 comments
160 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 22 comments

Gemma Ward Videos

Gemma Ward - Looking Back...

314 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


gemma ward indivi 2005 commercial video

245 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

55 votes
42 votes
39 votes
36 votes
28 votes

Tags: Supermodel (26), Blonde (21), Model (19), Australian (10), Female (5), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (3), High Fashion Model (3), Amazing (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1987 (2), Skinny (2), Ugly (2), 1987 (2), Australia (2), Aussie (2), 5' 10" (1), Born In 1987 (1), Great Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2221 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1251 Watched
3. The Strangers (2008)
Rating:
5.9
888 Watched
Rating:
7.4
78 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Update feed

Kandiss voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month ago

aria69 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Gemma Louise Ward3 November 1987Ward has 2 children:โ€ข Naia Letts (2013);โ€ข Jet Ocean Letts (2017);"


psow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franz359 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franz359 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

estanay voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franz359 voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franz359 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

pharaohl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fast0ne voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

siouxsiesway voted for an image 10 months ago

laika posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

unclebuck77 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bo Na voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bo Na voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
madreporter voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
katia42assier voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
felonfuld posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Fantastic work-from-home opportunity for everyone... Work for three to eight hrs a day and start getting paid in the range of 7,000-14,000 dollars a month. Weekly payments. more info visit at.... WWW."


laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »