Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gemma Lee Farrell

Age: 33, born 15 January 1988

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2324 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
My Perfect Kiwi Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

33 votes
24 votes
17 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Model and Playboy playmate known for gracing the covers and pages of publications like Maxim Magazine, FHM, Ralph and Zoo weekly. She signed to the renowned Wilhelmina agency and she has grown extremely popular on Instagram, earning more than 1 million dedicated followers. She worked at a men's prison before getting signed to a modeling agency in America. She has done shoots for brands such as GUESS and Buffalo jeans. She was on a reality competition show in New Zealand called Girl Racer, where she placed in second place. Though a native of New Zealand, she later moved to Southern California. She celebrated New Years ... (more)
Tags: PMOM (2), Playmate (2), Playboy (2), Blue Eyes (2), Brunette (2), 5'8" (1), Born In 1988 (1), New Zealander (1), Born 1988 (1), January 15 (1), Born In January (1), Olive Skin (1), New Zealand (1), 1988 (1), Kiwi (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
0zell0 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

some_collector rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
w1ngnut rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 7 months ago
Planet Hot (1999 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mikrobas posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

papa4822 rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jim rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year ago
Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mikrobas posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Michael St Claire voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

juh111 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
gene2 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 2/10 1 year, 9 months ago
hulkargh rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

offs rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mikrobas posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mfq voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »