Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gemma Louise Atkinson

Age: 39, born 16 November 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gorka Marquez


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 2 days ago 47 comments
340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 2 days ago 33 comments
118 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 49 comments
114 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (554 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Gemma Atkinson Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

246 votes
90 votes
78 votes
64 votes
62 votes

Gemma Atkinson (born: Gemma Louise Atkinson on November 16, 1984 in Bury, Greater Manchester, England) is an actress, television personality and glamour model. She is best known for playing Lisa Hunter on Hollyoaks (2001โ€“2005) and on three spin-off series, Hollyoaks: After Hours (2004), Hollyoaks: Let Loose (2005) and Hollyoaks: In the City (2006); for starring on Soapstar Superstar (2007) and I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2007); and for playing Tamzin Bayle on Casualty (2011โ€“2014) and Carly Hope on Emmerdale (2015โ€“present).
Tags: Model (21), British (17), Hot (15), English (8), Actress (8), Beautiful (7), Blonde (7), Perfect (6), Female (6), Cute (6), Stunning (6), Born 1984 (6), Babe (6), Brunette (5), Voluptuous (5), Gorgeous (5), 1984 (4), United Kingdom (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
206 Watched
2. Law & Order: UK (2009)
Rating:
7.5
71 Watched
Rating:
4.5
73 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Devil's Pass (2013)
Rating:
4.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6
54 Watched
3. 13 Hrs (2010)
Rating:
5.3
22 Watched
4. Airborne (2012)
Rating:
4.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched




Update feed

jeremyjoe posted 2 images 20 hours, 10 minutes ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 23 hours, 32 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 3 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200"


jeremyjoe posted a image 1 day, 19 hours ago

gwadran voted for 14 images [View All] 6 days, 3 hours ago

jacov voted for an image 1 week ago
starfleet voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

wc85 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

jeremyjoe voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

jeremyjoe posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

jeremyjoe voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

jeremyjoe posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

jeremyjoe voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

jeremyjoe voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

jeremyjoe voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


romis18 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

wc85 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

wc85 voted for an image 1 month ago

infogather voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

starfleet voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

newlonscott voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RicoSand voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

john1870 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (326 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fitman voted for 3 images 2 months ago

fitman voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »