Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gavin Shane DeGraw

Age: 47, born 4 February 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
American Music Awards 2014 (70 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
My Husbands ♥ (20 items)
list by IAmGabby9
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Gavin DeGraw Videos

Gavin DeGraw - I Don't Want To Be

65 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Gavin DeGraw - Not Over You

107 Views

Added 11 years ago


Gavin DeGraw - Chariot

57 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Description: Gavin Shane DeGraw (born February 4, 1977) is a musician and singer-songwriter. He is known for his songs "Chariot", "Follow Through", "I Don't Want to Be" (which has been featured as the theme song for the television drama series, One Tree Hill since 2003), "In Love with a Girl", and "Not Over You".Chariot is the debut studio album by singer-songwriter Gavin DeGraw, first released in 2003 on J Records. It was re-released in 2004 as "Chariot (Stripped)," which included all of the original "Chariot" content as well as a bonus disc. The bonus material was " ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
2. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
791 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.2
412 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
30 own
Rating:
8.1
13 own
Rating:
7.4
5 own
4. Free
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
7
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 4 months ago
Milena added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago