Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth R. Deans

Age: 38, born 24 July 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

52 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (209 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

View all Gauge lists

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Aliases Gage, Guage First Film Dirty Debutantes 129 Date of Birth 7/24/1981 (30 years old) Starting Year 1999 (approximately 18 years old) Hometown Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA Measurements 34C-22-33 Height 4'11 Eye Color Green Hair Color Brunette Race Caucasian Ethnic Origin American ... (more)
Tags: Porn (4), American (3), Cute (3), Babe (2), Petite (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Brunette (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Born 1980 (2), Adult (1), Short (1), Blue Eyes (1), Sex Addict (1), Model (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Naughty (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.1
448 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
123 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago