Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gary Valentine

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Joseph Knipfing

Age: 60, born 22 November 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jackyline Knipfing


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Brother of Kevin James.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1463 Watched
2. Stuck on You (2003)
Rating:
4.9
917 Watched
Rating:
5
644 Watched
4. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.4
509 Watched
5. Zookeeper (2011)
Rating:
4.7
398 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
928 Watched
Rating:
7.2
608 Watched
3. Fargo (2014)
Rating:
8.4
441 Watched
4. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.2
89 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.4
928 Watched