Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 강희건 / Kang Hee Gun

Age: 41, born 24 February 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Gary Kang Videos


View all Gary Kang videos

Photos


Tags: Born In February (1), Running Man (1), Leessang (1), Asian (1), Jungle Entertainment (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Born 1978 (1), Kang (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 2/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Gyumin rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sofia lol rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
beariisk rated this 2/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Chinny rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
pedrin rated this 1/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago