Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gareth Monello Carmody

Age: 85, born 4 February 1936

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marian McKnight


Lists

4 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
2. 77 Sunset Strip (1958)
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
22 Watched
4. Burke's Law (1963)
Rating:
9
6 Watched
5. Police Story (1973)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Movies written by

1. Over the Top (1987)
Rating:
5.3
372 Watched
Rating:
5.3
87 Watched
Rating:
4.2
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
87 Watched
Rating:
4
7 want to see
Rating:
5
7 want to see
4. Black Gunn (1973)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 81)"