Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Michael Cole

Age: 67, born 20 September 1956

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Teddi Siddall


Lists

72 votes
Action Figures (173 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
59 votes
Action Figures of TV/Film/Music (143 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
31 votes
Despicable Me (49 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
People Living or Dead I Want to Meet (136 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Gary Cole Videos


View all Gary Cole videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gary Cole was born on September 20, 1956 in Park Ridge, Illinois, USA as Gary Michael Cole. He is known for his work on Superfumados (2008), Trabajo basura (1999) and Pasado de vueltas (2006). He has been married to Teddi Siddall since March 8, 1992. They have one child.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
4. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1948 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2285 Watched
2. Office Space (1999)
Rating:
7.5
1716 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1572 Watched
4. The Ring Two (2005)
Rating:
5
1511 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1366 Watched




Update feed

henrik4075 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 1999 (Male) (25 person items)

" Bill Lumbergh - Office Space "Oh, and remember: next Friday... is Hawaiian shirt day. So, you know, if you want to, go ahead and wear a Hawaiian shirt and jeans." "


cekadidas added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Die Hard Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Dwayne T. Robinson!"


Arizona posted 3 images 6 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 7 years ago
Actors & Actresses from Chicago (60 person items)

"Best known for: Office Space, The Brady Bunch Movie, Veep"


Arizona posted 2 images 7 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago