Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Garrett Neff

Age: 40, born 12 April 1984

Country of origin: United States


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
42 votes
Feel my scent... (99 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
37 votes
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
male models backstage pics (updated) (35 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Garrett Neff Videos

Garrett Neff

191 Views

Added 10 years ago


Garrett Neff on Fashion Television

99 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Garrett Neff, born in 1986 in Delaware, is an American model, best known for his iconic "Calvin Klein" ads. Neff was first discovered in 2005 at the airport , while vacationing in Barbados. A year later, he was signed with the prestigious modeling agency "Click." By the end of 2006, Neff bagged multiple advertising campaigns for big brands such as "Abercrombie & Fitch" with Bruce Weber, "Benetton" with David Sims, and "Lagerfeld" with Karl Lagerfeld, as well as appeared in several editorial magazines such as "GQ," "V Man," "L'Officiel Hommes.&qu ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (3), Hot (2), Eyes (1), Cute (1), Snake (1), Model (1), Male (1), Handsome (1), Beautiful Men (1), Born In 1984 (1), Hot Guy (1), Doable (1), Male High Fashion Model (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
1013 Watched




Update feed

ukya voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

matt added this to a list 5 years ago
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 person items)
chloe51 voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

matt voted for 35 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 beauty items)
matt voted for 2 images 7 years, 9 months ago