Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pierre Garand

Age: 49, born 26 June 1972

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

5 votes
Famous People Born in 1972 (41 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

View all Garou lists

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Quebec (3), Singer (3), French (2), Notre Dame De Paris (2), Pop (1), Canadian (1), Celine Dion (1), Francophone (1), Rene Angelil (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
2. Seul
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
4
1 own
Rating:
9.5
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own




Movies




Update feed

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Milena voted for 14 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Famous People Born in 1972 (41 person items)